SPONZORJA LIGE





SPONZOR EKIPE


  #  Ime in PriimekLeto rojstvaGoliAsistence
1Srečko Rostohar (C)15.11.197700
2Jernej Rostohar25.6.198700
3Mitja Golobič1.2.198800
4Rok Budič21.8.199500
5Anže Smukovič14.12.199100
6Joži Golobič5.3.198700
7Rok Baznik26.4.199300
8Gregor Mirt23.7.199200
9Mitja Češnovar6.1.198600
10Sendič Ibrahim2.8.199000
11Marko Tomše27.5.198500
12David Žmavc12.7.198500
13Andrej Budič13.5.197400
14Igor Tomše28.5.198200
15Uroš Špiler27.3.198800
16Jakob Salmič10.3.198700
17Bojan Lekše29.1.198800
18Tomaž Lenič28.11.198300