SPONZORJA LIGE





SPONZOR EKIPE


  #  Ime in PriimekLeto rojstvaGoliAsistence
1Robert Marizza (C)16.8.199300
2Kristjan Žulič11.7.200300
3Borut Pisek19.2.198700
4Alen Sporiš21.8.198700
5Lovro Sporiš10.8.199500
6Martin Kvartuh17.7.199700
7Gašper Jordan29.12.199200
8Aleš Jordan16.8.198900
9Gregor Stopar28.5.198700
10Martin Stopar29.8.198300
11Martin Tršinar11.11.200500
12Nejc Kramer28.10.199500
13Andrej Kuhar24.3.198900
14Alen Juršič20.9.199700
15Anže Zavšek8.5.199000
16Gregor Žulič8.7.199500
17Aleksander Permozer16.3.199800
18Kristjan Pisek30.6.198900